Hotel Navigation

Prices

*Click on the hall to view details

NamePrice per day, €Price per ½ day, €Price per hour €
Pērle20001000n/a
Jūra600413n/a
Jurmala480320--
Jura + Jurmala990713n/a
Majori25018860
Dzintars21015845
Krasts385289n/a
Krasts 11108322
Krasts 21259430
Krasts 315011330
Liedags19014335
Selga15011330
Banga15011330
Vilnis20015045
Boardroom1007022
Pre-function area 1n/an/an/a
Pre-function area 2n/an/an/a
Pre-function area 3n/an/an/a

Hotel Awards